proletariatpunk (proletariatpunk) wrote,
proletariatpunk
proletariatpunk

maybe i will finnish today?

so then matty says to her no there not (they really weren't) and the lady tells her not to tell her what her children are and are not... and matty tells her to not tell her what to do... and that its a free country.. so then lady says.. you know what......... your a skank! and matty smiles and says i know.. I WAS DIEING! lol then the manger came out ... and says you kno wwhat shes right you can't curse in fromt of children liek that .. cuz..... thats fucked up.. OMG I WAS LIKE WTF!?! lol oh man yeah so then we got kicked out by an emploee.. so we letf and the fun coninued

damn i g2g
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 0 comments